Ymlp.Com - Info ymlp.com

ymlp.com receives about 34,150 unique visitors and 123,282 (3.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $633.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $480,545.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ymlp.com is ranked number 15,875 in the world and 0.00683% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Belgium and links to network IP address 185.83.49.2.

About - ymlp.com

How popular is ymlp.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,024,500
Daily Pageviews:
123,282 (3.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,875 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00683% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.9%19.8%12203
France 12.6%12.8%3997
United Kingdom 9.7%10.5%5325
Germany 6.4%7.7%9369
Netherlands 4.5%3.5%3181
India 4.1%5.1%21739
Belgium 3.3%3.1%2186
Spain 2.7%2.8%12613
Australia 2.3%1.7%7784
Luxembourg 2.1%2.7%657
Canada 2.1%1.6%11714
Russian Federation 1.9%1.8%28131
Sweden 1.8%2.4%4077
Italy 1.6%0.9%27410
Mexico 1.4%0.9%14732
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.8%7792
Turkey 1.1%0.5%24530
Costa Rica 1.0%1.8%1338
Argentina 0.8%0.4%15310
South Africa 0.8%0.4%14240
Ecuador 0.7%1.0%2332
Switzerland 0.6%1.2%10546
Egypt 0.6%1.1%15701
Thailand 0.6%1.4%12466
Austria 0.6%0.3%17916
Nigeria 0.6%0.2%20441
Singapore 0.5%0.4%12992
Denmark 0.5%1.2%6008

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ymlp.com
99.26%99.26%3.60
signup.ymlp.com
1.21%0.38%1.1
btn.ymlp.com
1.19%0.33%1.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ymlp.com
Domain:
  ymlp.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,409
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ymlp.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ymlp.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$633.00
Monthly Revenue:
$18,990.00
Yearly Revenue:
$231,045.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 24,410$279.98
United Kingdom 12,945$80.64
France 15,780$74.17
Germany 9,493$45.85
Netherlands 4,315$21.96
Belgium 3,822$18.84
Australia 2,096$15.78
Sweden 2,959$15.74
Canada 1,973$13.83
India 6,287$10.06
Switzerland 1,479$8.98
Luxembourg 3,329$7.52
Denmark 1,479$5.68
Russian Federation 2,219$4.50
Saudi Arabia 2,219$4.48
Thailand 1,726$4.31
Italy 1,110$3.87
Spain 3,452$3.83
Costa Rica 2,219$2.35
South Africa 493$2.17
Singapore 493$1.47
Ecuador 1,233$1.47
Austria 370$1.20
Egypt 1,356$1.10
Mexico 1,110$1.08
Turkey 616$0.67
Nigeria 247$0.65
Argentina 493$0.59

How much money do ymlp.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$112.96
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,388.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,229.95
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19,107
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
573,224
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,974,229
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 4,394$50.40
Germany 2,753$13.30
United Kingdom 2,071$12.90
France 1,736$8.16
Sweden 828$4.41
Netherlands 734$3.73
Canada 493$3.46
Australia 419$3.16
India 1,760$2.82
Belgium 459$2.26
Switzerland 266$1.62
Denmark 370$1.42
Luxembourg 499$1.13
Saudi Arabia 466$0.94
Spain 656$0.73
Italy 189$0.66
Singapore 143$0.43
Austria 96$0.31
Russian Federation 133$0.27
Thailand 104$0.26
Costa Rica 133$0.14
Ecuador 111$0.13
Mexico 100$0.10
Argentina 69$0.08
Egypt 68$0.05
Turkey 43$0.05
South Africa 10$0.04
Nigeria 5$0.01

How much is ymlp.com worth?

Website Value:
$480,545.17

Where is ymlp.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.83.49.2
ASN:
AS201168 
ISP:
YMLP 
Server Location:
Belgium
 

Other sites hosted on 185.83.49.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ymlp.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1236 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mailing Lists/Hosted Services

What sites are related to ymlp.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 30 Nov 2011 11:34:31 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c84bee74b26dc3663abd91ac0f6e934f; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: YMLPid=367z5wghjgy2h6tkeq4weyyhrzuw2h; expires=Sun, 27-Dec-1970 00:00:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: YMLPid=367z5wghjgy2h6tkeq4weyyhrzuw2h; expires=Sat, 24-Nov-2012 11:34:32 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: sp=82; expires=Sun, 27-Dec-1970 00:00:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: sp=82; expires=Sat, 24-Nov-2012 11:34:32 GMT; path=/
Last-Modified: Wed, 30 Nov 2011 11:34:32 GMT
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail3.ymlp.com 600
SOA 600
Mname ns4.ymlp.com
Rname info.ymlp.com
Serial Number 2016091501
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.83.49.2 600
TXT 600
NS ns7.ymlp.com 600
NS ns4.ymlp.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-04-20
Domain Age:
14 years 4 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by YMLP
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; YMLP does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: YMLP.COM

RSP: YMLP
URL: -

owner-contact: P-PIV414
owner-organization: YMLP
owner-fname: Patrick
owner-lname: Van Acker
owner-street: P.O. BOX 25
owner-city: Poperinge
owner-zip: 8970
owner-country: BE
owner-phone: +32 57300801
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-PIV414
admin-organization: YMLP
admin-fname: Patrick
admin-lname: Van Acker
admin-street: P.O. BOX 25
admin-city: Poperinge
admin-zip: 8970
admin-country: BE
admin-phone: +32 57300801
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-PIV414
tech-organization: YMLP
tech-fname: Patrick
tech-lname: Van Acker
tech-street: P.O. BOX 25
tech-city: Poperinge
tech-zip: 8970
tech-country: BE
tech-phone: +32 57300801
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-PHV837
billing-organization: YMLP
billing-fname: Patrick
billing-lname: Van Acker
billing-street: Frankrijklaan 27
billing-city: Poperinge
billing-zip: 8970
billing-country: BE
billing-phone: +32 57 300801
billing-fax: +32 57 300550
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.yourmailinglistprovider.com
nameserver: nsa.yourmailinglistprovider.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YMLP.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.YOURMAILINGLISTPROVIDER.COM
Name Server: NSA.YOURMAILINGLISTPROVIDER.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-dec-2010
Creation Date: 20-apr-2002
Expiration Date: 31-dec-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 30 Nov 2011 11:34:08 UTC <<<

Last update was 367 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ymlp.com widget